07/04 14:00 Алавес -:- Хетафе 1х
07/04 16:30 Фрайбург -:- Вольфсбург 1х
07/04 17:00 Вест Бромвич -:- Суонси 1х
07/04 17:00 Хартс -:- Абердин 2
07/04 17:15 Сельта -:- Севилья 1х
07/04 18:00 Эшторил -:- Маритиму 1х
07/04 19:30 Бреда -:- Витесс х2
07/04 19:30 Бетис -:- Эйбар 1х
07/04 20:00 Тун -:- Люцерн 1х
07/04 21:30 Генк -:- Стандарт 1х
***
Ближайшие турниры
Ближайшие турниры
ТП "Expert Prognoza": <<<19-Й ТУР>>>
Модератор: Ella
-
Сергій(Дериземля)
- Модератор
- Сообщения: 791
- Зарегистрирован: 29.12.17
- Награды: 7
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Откуда: Калуш
- Благодарил (а): 99 раз
- Поблагодарили: 288 раз
ТП "Expert Prognoza": <<<19-Й ТУР>>>
07/04 14:00 Алавес -:- Хетафе 1X
07/04 16:30 Фрайбург -:- Вольфсбург 1X
07/04 17:00 Вест Бромвич -:- Суонси 1
07/04 17:00 Хартс -:- Абердин X2
07/04 17:15 Сельта -:- Севилья X2
07/04 18:00 Эшторил -:- Маритиму 1X
07/04 19:30 Бреда -:- Витесс X2
07/04 19:30 Бетис -:- Эйбар 1X
07/04 20:00 Тун -:- Люцерн X2
07/04 21:30 Генк -:- Стандарт 1X
07/04 16:30 Фрайбург -:- Вольфсбург 1X
07/04 17:00 Вест Бромвич -:- Суонси 1
07/04 17:00 Хартс -:- Абердин X2
07/04 17:15 Сельта -:- Севилья X2
07/04 18:00 Эшторил -:- Маритиму 1X
07/04 19:30 Бреда -:- Витесс X2
07/04 19:30 Бетис -:- Эйбар 1X
07/04 20:00 Тун -:- Люцерн X2
07/04 21:30 Генк -:- Стандарт 1X
-
Serega
- Модератор
- Сообщения: 278
- Зарегистрирован: 23.12.17
- Награды: 2
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Откуда: г.Могилёв
- Благодарил (а): 57 раз
- Поблагодарили: 220 раз
ТП "Expert Prognoza": <<<19-Й ТУР>>>
07/04 14:00 Алавес -:- Хетафе х2
07/04 16:30 Фрайбург -:- Вольфсбург х2
07/04 17:00 Вест Бромвич -:- Суонси 1х
07/04 17:00 Хартс -:- Абердин х2
07/04 17:15 Сельта -:- Севилья х2
07/04 18:00 Эшторил -:- Маритиму х2
07/04 19:30 Бреда -:- Витесс х2
07/04 19:30 Бетис -:- Эйбар 1
07/04 20:00 Тун -:- Люцерн х1
07/04 21:30 Генк -:- Стандарт х2
07/04 16:30 Фрайбург -:- Вольфсбург х2
07/04 17:00 Вест Бромвич -:- Суонси 1х
07/04 17:00 Хартс -:- Абердин х2
07/04 17:15 Сельта -:- Севилья х2
07/04 18:00 Эшторил -:- Маритиму х2
07/04 19:30 Бреда -:- Витесс х2
07/04 19:30 Бетис -:- Эйбар 1
07/04 20:00 Тун -:- Люцерн х1
07/04 21:30 Генк -:- Стандарт х2