14/04 14:00 Динамо М -:- Локомотив 2
14/04 14:00 Мариуполь -:- Верес. х2
14/04 16:00 Кальяри -:- Удинезе. 1х
14/04 17:00 Шахтер Д -:- Динамо К. 1
14/04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд -:- Уотфорд х
14/04 19:30 Леганес -:- Сельта. 2
14/04 20:45 Венло -:- Херенвен. 2Х
14/04 21:30 Стандарт -:- Гент. 12
14/04 21:45 Аталанта -:- Интер. 2
14/04 21:45 Тоттенхэм -:- Манчестер Сити. 1х
***
Ближайшие турниры
Ближайшие турниры
ТП "Expert Prognoza": <<<21-Й ТУР>>>
Модератор: Ella
- NikolaUkrBoy
- Болельщик
- Сообщения: 67
- Зарегистрирован: 12.01.18
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Поблагодарили: 6 раз
-
boriss67
- Супермодератор
- Сообщения: 1835
- Зарегистрирован: 24.12.17
- Награды: 5
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Откуда: Нижний Новгород
- Благодарил (а): 1046 раз
- Поблагодарили: 1115 раз
ТП "Expert Prognoza": <<<21-Й ТУР>>>
14/04 14:00 Динамо М -:- Локомотив 12
14/04 14:00 Мариуполь -:- Верес 1
14/04 16:00 Кальяри -:- Удинезе 12
14/04 17:00 Шахтер Д -:- Динамо К 12
14/04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд -:- Уотфорд 1Х
14/04 19:30 Леганес -:- Сельта Х2
14/04 20:45 Венло -:- Херенвен Х2
14/04 21:30 Стандарт -:- Гент 1Х
14/04 21:45 Аталанта -:- Интер 12
14/04 21:45 Тоттенхэм -:- Манчестер Сити 12
14/04 14:00 Мариуполь -:- Верес 1
14/04 16:00 Кальяри -:- Удинезе 12
14/04 17:00 Шахтер Д -:- Динамо К 12
14/04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд -:- Уотфорд 1Х
14/04 19:30 Леганес -:- Сельта Х2
14/04 20:45 Венло -:- Херенвен Х2
14/04 21:30 Стандарт -:- Гент 1Х
14/04 21:45 Аталанта -:- Интер 12
14/04 21:45 Тоттенхэм -:- Манчестер Сити 12
-
avalon
- Фанат
- Сообщения: 277
- Зарегистрирован: 21.12.17
- Награды: 2
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Благодарил (а): 67 раз
- Поблагодарили: 5 раз
ТП "Expert Prognoza": <<<21-Й ТУР>>>
14/04 14:00 Динамо М -:- Локомотив
14/04 14:00 Мариуполь -:- Верес.
14/04 16:00 Кальяри -:- Удинезе. 1
14/04 17:00 Шахтер Д -:- Динамо К. 1
14/04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд -:- Уотфорд х
14/04 19:30 Леганес -:- Сельта. х2
14/04 20:45 Венло -:- Херенвен. 2
14/04 21:30 Стандарт -:- Гент. 12
14/04 21:45 Аталанта -:- Интер. 1
14/04 21:45 Тоттенхэм -:- Манчестер Сити. 12
14/04 14:00 Мариуполь -:- Верес.
14/04 16:00 Кальяри -:- Удинезе. 1
14/04 17:00 Шахтер Д -:- Динамо К. 1
14/04 17:00 Хаддерсфилд -:- Уотфорд х
14/04 19:30 Леганес -:- Сельта. х2
14/04 20:45 Венло -:- Херенвен. 2
14/04 21:30 Стандарт -:- Гент. 12
14/04 21:45 Аталанта -:- Интер. 1
14/04 21:45 Тоттенхэм -:- Манчестер Сити. 12