ТП "Europe championship 2018": •••••ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА(Ж)•••••
Добавлено: 23 янв 2018, 18:23
ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНАЯ ГОНКА(Ж)
2018-01-24 14:30 (по Киеву)
START LIST
1 KADEVA D. BUL
2 PADIAL HERNANDEZ V. ESP
3 MOROZOVA A. RUS
4 KNOTTEN K. NOR
5 ABRAMOVA O. UKR
6 TOMINGAS T. EST
7 OJA R. EST
8 YORDANOVA E. BUL
9 JOHANIDESOVA L. CZE
10 LUSTRIK M. SLO
11 KALKENBERG E. NOR
12 VARVYNETS I. UKR
13 NICOLAISEN K. NOR
14 PHANEUF M. USA
15 HACHISUKA A. JPN
16 KARISIK-KOSARAC T. BIH
17 RUNGGALDIER A. ITA
18 PISCORAN L. ROU
19 BLAZENIC N. CRO
20 ANDERSSON I. SWE
21 MINKKINEN S. FIN
22 DUERINGER R. AUT
23 MORTON D. AUS
24 NILSSON E. SWE
25 VOLKEN F. SUI
26 PICIN M. BRA
27 ZAGORUIKO A. RUS
28 COLEBOURN J. AUS
29 STARYKH I. RUS
30 GAIM G. EST
31 HORCHLER N. GER
32 TISEEVA S. MDA
33 LATUILLIERE E. FRA
34 KUMMER L. GER
35 ZVARICOVA V. CZE
36 ZHURAVOK Y. UKR
37 LEVINS C. USA
38 SKOTTHEIM J. SWE
39 CHEVALIER C. FRA
40 CHARVATOVA L. CZE
41 NERAASEN S. NOR
42 BEAUDRY S. CAN
43 MAKA A. POL
44 REZTSOVA K. RUS
45 SZOCS E. HUN
46 BEILMANN M. EST
47 HOFFMANN S. AUT
48 TALVITIE T. FIN
49 ALMEIDA NERES G. BRA
50 PANFILOVA M. UKR
51 TANAKA K. JPN
52 POPOVA S. BUL
53 HORCHLER K. GER
54 COTRUS A. ROU
55 GASPARIN A. SUI
56 MUN J. KOR
57 MAJDISOVA A. SVK
58 OBERHOFER K. ITA
59 YURKEVICH D. BLR
60 WEIDEL A. GER
61 MITORAJ K. POL
62 MIRONOVA S. RUS
63 GHILENKO A. MDA
64 LESCINSKAITE G. LTU
65 BIELKINA N. UKR
66 RIEDER C. AUT
67 ENODD J. NOR
68 YUNGBLUT E. CAN
69 HORKA L. CZE
70 HARTWEGER F. AUT
71 MAIER C. GER
72 ALIFIRAVETS O. SWE
73 VELKOVA G. BUL
74 SLIVKO V. RUS
75 ROLIG J. FIN
76 BENDER J. USA
77 MEINEN S. SUI
78 LEHTLA K. EST
79 FROLINA A. KOR
80 ROCCHIA G. ITA
81 PYKAELAEINEN J. FIN
82 TALIHAERM J. EST
83 PAULAUSKAITE N. LTU
84 LIE L. NOR
85 LINDQVIST F. SWE
86 IRWIN D. USA
87 VASNETCOVA V. RUS
88 STOYANOVA D. BUL
89 NICIPORENKO A. MDA
90 PITON K. POL
91 SCHWAIGER J. AUT
92 HETTICH J. GER
93 BONDAR I. UKR
94 DI LALLO S. SUI
95 TKADLECOVA A. CZE
2018-01-24 14:30 (по Киеву)
START LIST
1 KADEVA D. BUL
2 PADIAL HERNANDEZ V. ESP
3 MOROZOVA A. RUS
4 KNOTTEN K. NOR
5 ABRAMOVA O. UKR
6 TOMINGAS T. EST
7 OJA R. EST
8 YORDANOVA E. BUL
9 JOHANIDESOVA L. CZE
10 LUSTRIK M. SLO
11 KALKENBERG E. NOR
12 VARVYNETS I. UKR
13 NICOLAISEN K. NOR
14 PHANEUF M. USA
15 HACHISUKA A. JPN
16 KARISIK-KOSARAC T. BIH
17 RUNGGALDIER A. ITA
18 PISCORAN L. ROU
19 BLAZENIC N. CRO
20 ANDERSSON I. SWE
21 MINKKINEN S. FIN
22 DUERINGER R. AUT
23 MORTON D. AUS
24 NILSSON E. SWE
25 VOLKEN F. SUI
26 PICIN M. BRA
27 ZAGORUIKO A. RUS
28 COLEBOURN J. AUS
29 STARYKH I. RUS
30 GAIM G. EST
31 HORCHLER N. GER
32 TISEEVA S. MDA
33 LATUILLIERE E. FRA
34 KUMMER L. GER
35 ZVARICOVA V. CZE
36 ZHURAVOK Y. UKR
37 LEVINS C. USA
38 SKOTTHEIM J. SWE
39 CHEVALIER C. FRA
40 CHARVATOVA L. CZE
41 NERAASEN S. NOR
42 BEAUDRY S. CAN
43 MAKA A. POL
44 REZTSOVA K. RUS
45 SZOCS E. HUN
46 BEILMANN M. EST
47 HOFFMANN S. AUT
48 TALVITIE T. FIN
49 ALMEIDA NERES G. BRA
50 PANFILOVA M. UKR
51 TANAKA K. JPN
52 POPOVA S. BUL
53 HORCHLER K. GER
54 COTRUS A. ROU
55 GASPARIN A. SUI
56 MUN J. KOR
57 MAJDISOVA A. SVK
58 OBERHOFER K. ITA
59 YURKEVICH D. BLR
60 WEIDEL A. GER
61 MITORAJ K. POL
62 MIRONOVA S. RUS
63 GHILENKO A. MDA
64 LESCINSKAITE G. LTU
65 BIELKINA N. UKR
66 RIEDER C. AUT
67 ENODD J. NOR
68 YUNGBLUT E. CAN
69 HORKA L. CZE
70 HARTWEGER F. AUT
71 MAIER C. GER
72 ALIFIRAVETS O. SWE
73 VELKOVA G. BUL
74 SLIVKO V. RUS
75 ROLIG J. FIN
76 BENDER J. USA
77 MEINEN S. SUI
78 LEHTLA K. EST
79 FROLINA A. KOR
80 ROCCHIA G. ITA
81 PYKAELAEINEN J. FIN
82 TALIHAERM J. EST
83 PAULAUSKAITE N. LTU
84 LIE L. NOR
85 LINDQVIST F. SWE
86 IRWIN D. USA
87 VASNETCOVA V. RUS
88 STOYANOVA D. BUL
89 NICIPORENKO A. MDA
90 PITON K. POL
91 SCHWAIGER J. AUT
92 HETTICH J. GER
93 BONDAR I. UKR
94 DI LALLO S. SUI
95 TKADLECOVA A. CZE