Страница 1 из 1

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 04 мар 2019, 22:52
Tajger
Матчи для прогнозов:

05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М

Дедлайн: 16:00 05.03.2019!

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 04 мар 2019, 22:54
milan12a
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3-2
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3-2
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 4-2
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 3-1

Дедлайн: 16:00 05.03.2019!

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 04 мар 2019, 23:59
TARAS12345
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 4-3(О)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 2-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3-2
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 2-1(О)
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-2

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 03:34
иванович
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 2-1
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 2-3
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 3-1
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 3-2

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 04:56
Сегун 8492
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3:2(о)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 4:1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 2:3(о)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 5:3
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4:2

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 05:24
Фаворит
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 2-1
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 2-3 от
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 3-2
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-2

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 08:14
ded-53
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3-2
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 2-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 2-1
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 3-1
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-2

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 08:41
Tajger
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 2:3(О)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3:2(О)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 2:3(О)
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 3:1

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 08:47
DarthAl
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3:2 (О)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 4:2
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3:2 (О)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 4:2
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4:1

Дедлайн: 16:00 05.03.2019!

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 08:58
Севас
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3:2 (о)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 4:1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3:2 (о)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 4:2
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 6:3

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 09:51
Баянист
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3-2 (О)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 4-2
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3-2 (О)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 4-2
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-2

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 09:53
Sava46
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3-1
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3:2 (о)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 3-1
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-1

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 10:08
Fanta
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 2-3(о)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3-1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 2-3 (о)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 3-1
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-1

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 10:27
boriss67
05.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 4:3 (от)
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 3:1
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3:2 (от)
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 4:3 (от)
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4:1

ТП "Кубок Гагарина-2019": ✔1/8 финала(5-е матчи)✔

Добавлено: 05 мар 2019, 12:08
talyunya
5.03 16:00 Металлург М -:- Салават Юлаев 3-2
05.03 18:00 Локомотив -:- Сочи 4-2
05.03 18:30 Йокерит -:- Динамо М 3-2
06.03 15:30 Барыс -:- Торпедо 4-2
06.03 18:30 СКА -:- Спартак М 4-2