20.09 19:55 Акхисар Беледийе -:- Краснодар П2(-0.5)+ТM(2.5)
20.09 19:55 МОЛ Види -:- БАТЭ П2(0)+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 19:55 Рапид -:- Спартак Москва П1(0)+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 19:55 Динамо Загреб -:- Фенербахче П1(-0.5)+ТM(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Копенгаген -:- Зенит П1(-0.5)+ТM(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Лудогорец -:- Байер П2(-0.5)+ТБ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Олимпиакос -:- Бетис П1(-0.5)+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Славия Прага -:- Бордо П1(-0.5)+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 АЕК Ларнака -:- Цюрих П1(-0.5)+ТМ(2.5)
***
Ближайшие турниры
Ближайшие турниры
ТП "Football Eurocups 2018/19(Осень)": ~1-Й ТУР~
-
Tajger
- Администратор
- Сообщения: 4210
- Зарегистрирован: 28.02.17
- Награды: 12
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Откуда: Волынь
- Благодарил (а): 1806 раз
- Поблагодарили: 4322 раза
ТП "Football Eurocups 2018/19(Осень)": ~1-Й ТУР~
Шаблон №3
20.09 19:55 Акхисар Беледийе -:- Краснодар 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 19:55 МОЛ Види -:- БАТЭ 1(-1)+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 19:55 Рапид -:- Спартак Москва 0+ТМ(3,5)
20.09 19:55 Динамо Загреб -:- Фенербахче 2(-1)+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Копенгаген -:- Зенит 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Лудогорец -:- Байер 2(-1)+ТБ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Олимпиакос -:- Бетис 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Славия Прага -:- Бордо 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 АЕК Ларнака -:- Цюрих 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 19:55 Акхисар Беледийе -:- Краснодар 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 19:55 МОЛ Види -:- БАТЭ 1(-1)+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 19:55 Рапид -:- Спартак Москва 0+ТМ(3,5)
20.09 19:55 Динамо Загреб -:- Фенербахче 2(-1)+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Копенгаген -:- Зенит 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Лудогорец -:- Байер 2(-1)+ТБ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Олимпиакос -:- Бетис 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 Славия Прага -:- Бордо 0+ТМ(2,5)
20.09 22:00 АЕК Ларнака -:- Цюрих 0+ТМ(2,5)
-
Mykila
- Фанат
- Сообщения: 516
- Зарегистрирован: 07.02.18
- Награды: 1
- Всего на руках: Заблокировано
- Интересы: Спорт
- Род занятий: Вчитель
- Откуда: Волинь
- Благодарил (а): 53 раза
- Поблагодарили: 30 раз
ТП "Football Eurocups 2018/19(Осень)": ~1-Й ТУР~
20.09 19:55 Акхисар Беледийе -:- Краснодар 0+ТM(2.5)
20.09 19:55 МОЛ Види -:- БАТЭ 0+ТМ(1.5)
20.09 19:55 Рапид -:- Спартак Москва 0+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 19:55 Динамо Загреб -:- Фенербахче П1+ТM(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Копенгаген -:- Зенит 0+ТM(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Лудогорец -:- Байер 0+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Олимпиакос -:- Бетис П1(-1)+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Славия Прага -:- Бордо 0+ТБ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 АЕК Ларнака -:- Цюрих 0+ТМ(1.5)
20.09 19:55 МОЛ Види -:- БАТЭ 0+ТМ(1.5)
20.09 19:55 Рапид -:- Спартак Москва 0+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 19:55 Динамо Загреб -:- Фенербахче П1+ТM(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Копенгаген -:- Зенит 0+ТM(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Лудогорец -:- Байер 0+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Олимпиакос -:- Бетис П1(-1)+ТМ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 Славия Прага -:- Бордо 0+ТБ(2.5)
20.09 22:00 АЕК Ларнака -:- Цюрих 0+ТМ(1.5)